Fondsen
Doorzoek alle in België verhandelde fondsen
Verfijnd zoeken naar fondsen die voldoen aan uw criteria
Fondsenzoeker
Turbo-list
Vergelijk Fondsen
Watch-list
Turbo-List
Beleggingsinstelling
Categorie Sector
AlgemeenRendementRating&RisicoKosten
1 - 25 of 103273
FondsnaamKoers1 maand
(%)
YTD
(%)
1 jaar
(%)
5 jaar
(%)
10 jaar
(%)
Datum
Robeco Gl St Eq Fd u. 35,93-0,47-5,45-0,039,787,0924-4-2018
Robeco Glob TR Bond DH€ k. 57,00-0,44-1,30-1,830,592,8024-4-2018
BNPP III Gl Prop Sec C u. 55,571,63-7,35-10,983,283,7424-4-2018
BNPP III Ppty Sec EU Classic u. 67,671,58-0,439,9016,267,1724-4-2018
ASN Duurzaam Mixfonds u. 90,050,27-0,961,307,006,4824-4-2018
ASN Duurzaam Aand u. 112,391,28-0,482,5712,029,1924-4-2018
Triodos Groenfonds u. 57,40-0,10-0,24-0,691,241,7324-4-2018
Delta Lloyd Dollar Fonds u. 10,060,20-4,91-13,621,885,9124-4-2018
Delta Lloyd Mix Fonds u. 12,450,73-1,020,804,584,4024-4-2018
DL Rente Fonds A u. 14,85-0,200,341,362,794,7524-4-2018
Delta Lloyd Investment Fund u. 9,473,61-2,112,3510,015,5824-4-2018
BNPP III Aex Index u. 567,105,352,0011,5912,744,7324-4-2018
European Assets Trust u. 13,01-24,47-13,38-0,4010,768,5624-4-2018
IdB Equity Income D u. 51,015,330,57-2,955,163,2824-4-2018
Allianz HP Europa Aan 11 u. 77,453,78-1,003,626,283,7324-4-2018
Allianz HP Europa Obl Aan 2 u. 74,25-0,27-0,031,693,474,5524-4-2018
Allianz HP Pacific Aan 5 u. 94,570,36-4,237,228,286,3024-4-2018
Allianz HP Selectie 3 u. 108,011,31-0,274,487,355,6524-4-2018
Intereffekt Act Lev Japan A k. 1,136,670,0021,74-0,53-14,4024-4-2018
NN Parap1 Dutch P u. 70,663,392,189,7313,134,1324-4-2018
NN Parap1 Inf Tech P u. 92,82-1,08-0,504,3118,3113,0224-4-2018
NN Parap1 Gl Obl P u. 14,77-0,47-1,66-9,462,195,1324-4-2018
NN Parap1 Far East P u. 47,112,08-2,1212,508,966,0224-4-2018
Himalayan Fund u. 64,39 -6,36-4,9412,443,9423-2-2018
CapHold Lev Cap Holdings A k. 289,00-0,93-4,22-8,861,963,2220-4-2018