Fondsen
Doorzoek alle in België verhandelde fondsen
Verfijnd zoeken naar fondsen die voldoen aan uw criteria
Fondsenzoeker
Turbo-list
Vergelijk Fondsen
Watch-list
Turbo-List
Beleggingsinstelling
Categorie Sector
AlgemeenRendementRating&RisicoKosten
1 - 25 of 93932
FondsnaamKoers1 maand
(%)
YTD
(%)
1 jaar
(%)
5 jaar
(%)
10 jaar
(%)
Datum
Robeco Gl St Eq Fd u. 38,122,2312,4611,6312,946,4418-12-2017
Robeco Glob TR Bond DH€ k. 57,880,260,400,751,342,9418-12-2017
BNPP III Netherlands u. 142,601,5210,0011,5212,532,5418-12-2017
BNPP III Gl Prop Sec C u. 60,561,56-1,100,537,754,3218-12-2017
BNPP III Ppty Sec EU Classic u. 67,773,0914,4418,0417,416,9118-12-2017
ASN Duurzaam Mixfonds u. 91,160,005,326,688,655,9118-12-2017
ASN Duurzaam Aand u. 113,33-0,2012,2012,8614,977,5518-12-2017
Triodos Groenfonds u. 57,610,14-0,240,121,351,8918-12-2017
Delta Lloyd Dollar Fonds u. 10,910,46-7,80-7,803,536,0418-12-2017
Delta Lloyd Mix Fonds u. 12,771,114,064,065,394,1018-12-2017
DL Rente Fonds A u. 14,960,541,092,053,264,8218-12-2017
Delta Lloyd Investment Fund u. 9,911,658,958,6011,424,3818-12-2017
BNPP III Aex Index u. 557,131,6317,1218,5512,843,9318-12-2017
European Assets Trust u. 14,392,7930,1130,1119,698,3418-12-2017
IdB Equity Income D u. 50,420,382,024,286,182,6418-12-2017
Allianz HP Europa Aan 11 u. 78,121,077,818,337,272,9918-12-2017
Allianz HP Europa Obl Aan 2 u. 74,890,881,302,274,234,7218-12-2017
Allianz HP Pacific Aan 5 u. 98,760,2818,2217,1911,485,3318-12-2017
Allianz HP Selectie 3 u. 108,690,688,449,478,415,1718-12-2017
Intereffekt Act Lev Japan A k. 1,151,8018,9515,317,70-18,0818-12-2017
NN Parap1 Dutch P u. 68,401,4013,7115,8412,053,0618-12-2017
NN Parap1 Inf Tech P u. 94,99-0,7218,0716,7920,0411,4818-12-2017
NN Parap1 Gl Obl P u. 15,190,66-5,81-5,752,495,0418-12-2017
NN Parap1 Far East P u. 47,590,9120,8118,9011,254,7118-12-2017
Himalayan Fund u. 65,534,4321,0918,7113,951,5015-12-2017